Heatindelningar

fre 17.5.2024

5 x 80 m flickor grundskolor årskurserna 1 - 6

Försök

29 heat

232 lag

Heat 1 upprop klockan 13:15, start klockan 13:30
1 33 Degerö lågstadieskola (3)
1 Emily Andersson
2 Naomi Kuisma
3 Elin Lehtola
4 Noomi Rapo
5 Amelie Roschierlång
2 218 Vasa övningsskola (3)
1 Stella Jokinen
2 Mina Still
3 Ylva-Li Back
4 Astrid Dahlbäck
5 My Wikstrand
3 248 Ytternäs lågstadium (2)
1 Bibi Nagamori
2 Astrid Tommiska
3 Saga Jansson
4 Malva Wredle
5 Amanda Skog
4 77 Hoplaxskolan (4)
1 Meri Sund
2 Saga Nieminen
3 Annika Backman
4 Ida Ansas
5 Elin Waselius
5 86 Katarinaskolan
1 Elin Björklöf
2 Edith Sevon
3 Lova Linden
4 Emma Allén
5 Elsa Nystedt
6 69 Haga skola
1 Emelie Snickars
2 Ingrid Hellbom
3 Tilda Kallio
4 Minea Mäkinen
5 Emma Haajamo
7 230 Vårberga skola
1 Wilhelmina Nyholm
2 Erin Aro
3 Stella Rikberg
4 Evelina Johansson
5 Emma Lazarevic
8 104 Kvevlax lärcenter (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
Heat 2 upprop klockan 13:18, start klockan 13:33
1 249 Ytternäs lågstadium (3)
1 Miniya Holmström
2 Edith Lindberg
3 Rode Finne Boman
4 Ester Sandell
5 Stella Lindén
2 100 Kvarnbackens skola (3)
1 Aiko Larsen
2 Hilla Santalahti
3 Naomi Eskelinen
4 Jenny Luomi
5 Lovis Husberg
3 201 Strandnäs skola (2)
1 Andrea Polviander
2 Nell Andersson
3 Nea Säll
4 Meja .
5 Greta .
4 72 Hangö centralskola (2)
1 Amanda Ekqvist
2 Senja Ekroos
3 Edith Nordström
4 Linnea Söderling
5 Elin Lignell
5 235 Winellska skolan
1 Emma Kotakallio
2 Enni Åhman
3 Nelli Nurmilehto
4 Livia Leppäkorpi
5 Elin Antman
6 5 Amosparkens skola
1 Lilja Dahlbom
2 Alexandra Wretdal
3 Ellinor Dahlbom
4 Nellie Svens
5 Theresia Illman
7 90 Kottby Lågstadieskola
1 Siiri Avellan
2 Evelin Tuomi
3 Tara Wasberg
4 Linnea Högström
5 Noomi Rimpelä
8 112 Lagstads skola (2)
1 Ava Henriksson
2 Frida Yrjöla
3 Amanda Törnroos
4 Lina Sukeva
5 Salma Huttunen
Heat 3 upprop klockan 13:21, start klockan 13:36
1 204 Strömborgska skola (3)
1 Clara Backman
2 Fanny Söderström
3 Nicole Kulp
4 Gabriella Johansson
5 Erin Korpilammi
2 76 Hoplaxskolan (3)
1 Tindra Hämäläinen
2 Louise Krogius
3 Sofia Rosenlew
4 Tilde Kuusniemi
5 Beatrice Alessi
3 9 Björneborgs svenska samskola (2)
1 Niini Pöllänen
2 Saara Linna
3 Neea Lehto
4 Louise Lundberg
5 Nella Niemi
4 155 Risö skola (2)
1 Emilia Härmälä
2 Agnes Slussnäs
3 Adina Kung
4 Rosa Tupeli
5 Luisa Hagman
5 143 Norra Korsholms skola
1 Tilda Häggblom
2 Nellie Nyman
3 Isabelle Dahlbo
4 Liisa Söderman
5 Elsa Burman
6 3 Albert Edelfelts skola / Språkbadet
1 Martta Huttunen
2 Inkeri Kujala
3 Kaisla Ylönen
4 Kiira Kautto
5 Hertta Hyvärinen
7 258 Åshöjdens grundskola
1 Edith Welander
2 Anna Sallinen
3 Vera Varoma
4 Liisa Koto
5 Charlotte Hedenstam
8 47 Forsby skola (2)
1 Hedda Grönqvist
2 Naomi Helenius
3 Elin Wahlström
4 Wilma Karlsson
5 Taika Ruohonen
Heat 4 upprop klockan 13:24, start klockan 13:39
1 52 Gerby skola (3)
1 Siri Hyytinen
2 Reannah Klemets
3 Moa Ventus
4 Sandra Smeds
5 Matilda Granholm
2 97 Kungsgårdsskolan (3)
1 Bianca Lindholm
2 Carolina Verghese
3 Ida Latopelto
4 Lina Grönqvist
5 Sonja Malinen
3 75 Hoplaxskolan (2)
1 Amy Linde
2 Selma Karppelin
3 Hanna Thylin
4 Sofie Hindström
5 Erin Borodulin
4 54 Granhultsskolan (2)
1 Julia Forsskåhl
2 Cassandra Qvarnström
3 Isabella Söderholm
4 Wilhelmina Wörlund
5 Carla Norio
5 168 Seminarieskolan
1 Li Björkqvist
2 Katarina Ljung
3 Lykke Salminen
4 Ellen Wikman
5 Elwa Höglund
6 185 Smedsby-Böle skola
1 Tilda Hahto
2 Matilda Lundberg
3 Yodit Forsbacka
4 Linnéa Guarnieri
5 Yasmine Durmaz
7 194 Stenbackens skola
1 Anni Forsman
2 Anni Hellman
3 Ermina Kresevljak
4 Saga Lundén
5 Linh Tran
8 135 Månsas lågstadieskola (2)
1 Ada Sääksjärvi
2 Venla Sarkkola
3 My Grönlund
4 Elin Sjöblom
5 Emma-Lily Annitscheff
Heat 5 upprop klockan 13:27, start klockan 13:42
1 59 Gripsholmsskolan (3)
1 Tindra Gyrulf
2 Filippa Dufva
3 Olivia Kangastie
4 Ruth Eriksson
5 Ella Björck
2 207 Sundom skola (3)
1 Melissa Nyberg
2 Eva Luomaoja
3 Lumina Västi
4 Diana Leinonen
5 Emilia Haglund
3 182 Skräbböle skola (2)
1 Ellen Talonen
2 Inez Store
3 Freja Cook
4 Louise Gestranius
5 Li-Alice Gestranius
4 193 Staffansby lågstadieskola (2)
1 Amanda Pottonen
2 Ada Klinkmann
3 Jarina Hovén
4 Lilly Paulin
5 Luna Hielm Dahlberg
5 253 Zachariasskolan
1 Alva Stråka
2 Tilda Åkerlund
3 Lovis Forslund
4 Ella Dahlström
5 Ella Nilsson
6 50 Gerby skola
1 Felicia Lundström
2 Sandra Westerholm
3 Zara Storlund
4 Vanessa Wallin
5 Elsie Bonäs
7 270 Uomarinteenkoulu
1 Fanni Järvimäki
2 Saimi Toivanen
3 Olivia Vitikka
4 Heini Imponen
5 Emma Partanen
8 6 Amosparkens skola (2)
1 Sara Storberg
2 Clarissa Blomberg
3 Eleonore Abrahamsson
4 Nathalie Shea
5 Lisa Holmberg
Heat 6 upprop klockan 13:30, start klockan 13:45
1 145 Norra Korsholms skola (3)
1 Vanilja Paavola
2 Sarah Sabel
3 Jessica Mietala
4 Senna Hakala
5 Matilda Hedman
2 175 Sirkkala skola (3)
1 Iris Härmälä
2 Clara Eerola
3 Lin Odeh
4 Stina Saaristo
5 Bettina Kronlund
3 254 Zachariasskolan (2)
1 Stella Nyman
2 Melissa Lindén
3 Alva Kangas
4 Natalie Kniivilä
5 Vilda Siekkinen
4 120 Mattlidens skola (2)
1 Alicia Bezard
2 Abigail Osaigbovo
3 Adriana Charpentier
4 Sofie Samaletdin
5 Isa Hill
5 114 Malms skola
1 Anna Rosendahl
2 Elin Eklund
3 Belinda Abrams
4 Edith Isaksson
5 Tilda Kronström
6 176 Sjundeå svenska skola
1 Saga Holm
2 Moa Öhman
3 Astrid Ek
4 Elise Hellström
5 Sigrid Lindström
7 127 Minervaskolan
1 Hennica Hietala
2 Iris Beijar
3 Lia Berg
4 Anna Peltola
5 Cassandra Teir
8 132 Mosebacke skola (2)
1 Emma Ingels
2 Hanna Wickman
3 Nhi Mai
4 Agnes Ivars
5 Ella Berg
Heat 7 upprop klockan 13:33, start klockan 13:48
1 268 Leppätien koulu (3)
1 Vella Sohlström
2 Emma Kuikka
3 Aino Kylänpää
4 Malin Tiri
5 Lilja Smirnov
2 255 Zachariasskolan (3)
1 Keisi Kunxhiu
2 Celine Åkerman
3 Felicia Eng
4 Fanny Söderholm
5 Saga Boman
3 224 Vindängens skola (2)
1 Vilma Ruohonen
2 Tessa Mynttinen
3 Erianna Carlsson
4 Emilia Viklund
5 Eva Kabylinskaja
4 217 Vasa övningsskola (2)
1 Maria Andersén
2 Matilda Scheweleff
3 Esmeralda Vuorenmaa-Buck
4 Mila Westermark
5 Naomi Backman
5 173 Sirkkala skola
1 Ada Ansamaa
2 Vida Berlin
3 Natalie Toivola
4 Saga Nordbäck
5 Maja Huldén
6 239 Ytteresse skola
1 Tianna Wiik
2 Olivia Erikson
3 Tilde Erikson
4 Elin Lill
5 Fanny Lindfors
7 192 Staffansby lågstadieskola
1 Heta Kärpijoki
2 Sonja Hirvonen
3 Matilda Kokkonen
4 Aleksandra Kinnunen
5 Minea Salonen
8 215 Terjärv skola (2)
1 Wilma Widjeskog
2 Amanda Wikman
3 Thelma Dahlvik
4 Meya Forsén
5 Olivia Storbacka
Heat 8 upprop klockan 13:36, start klockan 13:51
1 161 S:t Karins svenska skola (3)
1 Alicia Friman
2 Elicia Sourander
3 Tilda Lindholm
4 Josefine Linamaa
5 Luna Törnqvist
2 116 Malms skola (3)
1 Kira Karjalainen
2 Senja Katajainen
3 Emelie Tanninen
4 Julia Gräsbäck
5 Ronja Henriksson
3 150 Oxhamns skola (2)
1 Noella Syla
2 Tilde Stenman
3 Lilas Alhammadah
4 Amanda Björk
5 Meja Granqvist
4 37 Drumsö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Sofia Sittnikow
2 Nathalie Rosenström
3 Patricia Lybeck
4 Eva Zykova
5 Claudia Weckman
5 197 Storängens skola
1 Nadine Tieva
2 Sofia Elfving
3 Sofie Lundin
4 Saga Hiedanpää
5 Jonna Kämäräinen
6 74 Hoplaxskolan
1 Lovisa Hillman
2 Helmi Häyry
3 Ebba Leppänen
4 Minetta Eriksson
5 Ada Sundström
7 34 Dickursby skola
1 Viktoriia Borozniak
2 Pihla Kulmala
3 Maj Örthén
4 Jannika Lindfors
5 Jessica Keskinen
8 25 Chydenius skola (2)
1 Sara Silvennoinen
2 Malena Nyman
3 Signe Sundholm
4 Felicia Wingren
5 Pieta Hakala
Heat 9 upprop klockan 13:39, start klockan 13:54
1 211 Svenska samskolan i Tammerfors (3)
1 Elsa Minde
2 Linnea Pohjonen
3 Ella Österlund
4 Hilda Widgrén
5 Minea Lehtinen
2 164 Sandsund skola (3)
1 Zoey Käld
2 Kesia Eklund
3 Inez Englund
4 Moa Thors
5 Julia Sundholm
3 51 Gerby skola (2)
1 Nichole Kuusikorpi
2 Lina Nykvist
3 Isabelle Agengo
4 Vilja Svartsjö
5 Nathalie Strandvall
4 242 Yttermalax skola (2)
1 Emma Mitts
2 Amanda Strömblad
3 Line Udd
4 Nadin Elebbar
5 Alissa Stolpe
5 53 Granhultsskolan
1 Sara Lahti
2 Antonia Mérus
3 Natalie Heikonen
4 Tilda Lundberg
5 Fanny Byman
6 214 Terjärv skola
1 Samira Knutar
2 Adriana Knutar
3 Ina Pitkälampi
4 Enni Särs
5 Alva Sandström
7 147 Näs skola
1 Molly Svenlin
2 Annemo Kecklund
3 Milda Grankulla
4 Viivi Peltola
5 Venla Hjulfors
8 108 Kyrkfjärdens skola (2)
1 Jenny Öhman
2 Linn Holmqvist
3 Isabel Hindersson
4 Leona Blomqvist
5 Wilma Forsström
Heat 10 upprop klockan 13:42, start klockan 13:57
1 146 Norra Korsholms skola (4)
1 Lisa Höstman
2 Ellen Pitkäkangas
3 Anni Lövmark
4 Ellinor Lithén
5 Lisa Storm
2 232 Vårberga skola (3)
1 Charlotta Wiksten
2 Linn Arvonen
3 Vilda Lindén
4 Sofia Wiitala
5 Amy Mellin
3 163 Sandsund skola (2)
1 Thea Finell
2 Louise Åsvik
3 Julia Lövsund
4 Oliwia Sundqvist
5 Elina Svartsjö
4 32 Degerö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Bianca Popov
2 Camilla Lönnroth
3 Amanda Juslenius
4 Lilia Mäntynen
5 Lilian Mikkola
5 57 Gripsholmsskolan
1 Josefine Friberg
2 Stina Åberg
3 Olivia Malmberg
4 Nellie Åkerlind
5 Mathilda Åkerlind
6 178 Sjökulla skola
1 Ida Lintukangas
2 Moona Oja
3 Justiina Levonius
4 Anna Österman
5 Isabella Skants
7 158 Helsingfors Rudolf Steiner -skola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 2 Alberga skola (2)
1 Vivian Schauman
2 Sonja Järvinen
3 Vilda Nyholm
4 Filippa Aalto
5 Emma Heinonen
Heat 11 upprop klockan 13:45, start klockan 14:00
1 244 Yttermalax skola (4)
1 Ingrid Nisula
2 Molly Forsberg
3 Anni Svahn
4 Alina Appel
5 Fatima Bosnjakovic
2 92 Kottby Lågstadieskola (3)
1 Lilly Blomberg
2 Luna Isomäki
3 Ella Selonen
4 Emilie Dahlblom
5 Veera Leppänen
3 240 Ytteresse skola (2)
1 Kea Dahlund
2 Mirjam Gäddnäs
3 Noomi Östman
4 Mia Cinara
5 Amalia Wiklund
4 169 Seminarieskolan (2)
1 Malou Lindgren
2 Sigrid Eklund
3 Amanda Blomqvist
4 Juni Smeds
5 Adelia Österman
5 223 Vindängens skola
1 Sissi Xiang
2 Fanny Solin
3 Frida Hyvönen
4 Elin Hildén
5 Claudia Saxén
6 80 Höjdens skola
1 Carolin Lindholm
2 Fanny Laiho
3 Ida Degerlund
4 Alessa Hintsanen
5 Livia Rehn
7 31 Degerö lågstadieskola
1 Emilia Wendelin
2 Minni Helin
3 Ia Havio
4 Ashlee Mndeme
5 Stella Sund
8 89 Koskeby skola (2)
1 My Jansson
2 Livia Berglund
3 Elvira Ohlis
4 Isabelle Ström
5 Moa Majabacka
Heat 12 upprop klockan 13:48, start klockan 14:03
1 42 Eklöfska skola (4)
1 Isabella Lönnfors
2 Saana Vahtera
3 Amanda Grönqvist
4 Linnea Bergqvist
5 Wilma Nyqvist
2 55 Granhultsskolan (3)
1 Julia Söderström
2 Olivia Lehtiniemi
3 Sara Storsjö
4 Aurora Lindström
5 Ina Ruohomaa
3 115 Malms skola (2)
1 Astrid Fjäder
2 Elli Cederlöf
3 Sofia Grönqvist
4 Clara Granit
5 Koru Murtola
4 68 Grundskolan Norsen (2)
1 Julia Illman
2 Rebecca Martola
3 Fanny Aalto
4 Elsa Törnroth
5 Gabriella Safarov
5 236 Winellska skolan (2)
1 Emelie Gummerus
2 Saga Törnroos
3 Selma Vuorinen
4 Sara Roininen
5 Alexandra Lönn
6 183 Smedsby skola
1 Emma Pettersson
2 Tia O´Malley
3 Isa Lundbom
4 Mea Majuri
5 Amélie Erhama
7 125 Mikaelskolan
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 81 Höjdens skola (2)
1 Livia Söderström
2 Linn Svartsjö
3 Corinn Lindholm
4 Wilma Andersson
5 Meine Haaranen
Heat 13 upprop klockan 13:51, start klockan 14:06
1 157 Risö skola (4)
1 Clara Söderlund
2 Ellen Kivilehto
3 Hanna Gustafsson
4 Freja Snellman
5 Angelina Forslund
2 221 Vikinga skola (3)
1 Angel Kalubi
2 Matilda Virolainen
3 Adanna Chidobe
4 Sofia Ghanem
5 My Rusk
3 267 Leppätien koulu (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Alina Pitko
3 Inkeri Raunio
4 Emma Kytö
5 Melina Niemelä
4 160 S:t Karins svenska skola (2)
1 Astrid Qvarnström
2 Nea Nyström
3 Ellen Roiha
4 Frida Winberg
5 Clara Karlsson
5 95 Kungsgårdsskolan
1 Vanessa Björkman
2 Kate Ståhlberg
3 Linnéa Lepistö
4 Ida Donner
5 Meya Gädda
6 13 Botby grundskola
1 Taimi Strengell
2 Nellie Partanen
3 Iina Tanska
4 Alissa Deti
5 Katla Taavitsainen
7 27 Cygnaeus skola
1 filippa Östergård
2 Victoria Rehnberg
3 Stella Sandqvist
4 Vanessa Ratia
5 Mea Mattila
8 99 Kvarnbackens skola (2)
1 Lykke Nordström
2 Sofia Rigby
3 Emma Grönvall
4 Vera Wallén
5 Mathilda Aarnio
Heat 14 upprop klockan 13:54, start klockan 14:09
1 85 Karamalmens skola (4)
1 Emma Svartsjö
2 Anni Säde
3 Nea Granroth
4 Rina Karling
5 Amelia Lagergren
2 167 Sannäs skola (3)
1 Erika Flykt
2 Emma Pölkki
3 Linnea Thesslund
4 Wilma Hyttinen
5 Aurora Kurki
3 189 Solf skola (2)
1 Wilma Smedman
2 Klara Levlin
3 Selma Lundell
4 Julia Erlands
5 Ingrid Malmsten
4 91 Kottby Lågstadieskola (2)
1 Ellen Uppa
2 Frida Petrell
3 Ingrid Sjöroos
4 Sonja Vidberg
5 Isabel Blumberg
5 209 Svenska samskolan i Tammerfors
1 Stella Lillsunde
2 Emma Ivanoff
3 Adelia Lind
4 Lotta Johansson
5 Elle Törmälä
6 136 Mårtensdals skola
1 Sofie Rantala
2 Lilli Åstrand
3 Mindy Gulin
4 Lina Helaskoski
5 Senja Huolman
7 19 Centralskolan
1 Hedvig Abbors
2 Lovisa Myrskog
3 Hanna Slotte
4 Frida Nyberg
5 Amanda Fagernäs
8 49 Generalshagens skola (2)
1 Sofia Jordman
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
Heat 15 upprop klockan 13:57, start klockan 14:12
1 269 Leppätien koulu (4)
1 Sofia Järventaus
2 Lumia Savolainen
3 Vilja Liljelund
4 Vilma Kankarisalo
5 Emma Sjöblom
2 196 Stenbackens skola (3)
1 Andzelina Maric
2 My Forsman
3 Ylva Söderlund
4 Agnes Lintula
5 Engla Nordberg
3 186 Smedsby-Böle skola (2)
1 Linnéa Cederberg
2 Alina Backman
3 Linn Holmbacka
4 Edith Franzén
5 Alma Nygård
4 20 Centralskolan (2)
1 Ida Alapiha
2 Agnes Skogvall
3 Wilma Holmlund
4 Astrid Karlström
5 Amanda Nynäs
5 149 Oxhamns skola
1 Sanni Tervaskangas
2 Malva Karlström
3 Molly Lillrank
4 Freja Ojala
5 Julia Mickelsson
6 188 Solf skola
1 Agnes Elo
2 Ella Korhonen
3 Julia Österblad
4 Lea Skuthälla
5 Celine Lervik
7 265 Övernäs skola
1 Idun Österlund
2 Nicky Grönlund
3 Peppi Kostiainen
4 Leah Öfverström
5 Arnika Akmens
8 96 Kungsgårdsskolan (2)
1 Fanny Söderbäck
2 Julia Mickelsson
3 Emelie Lindgren
4 Ronja Nilsson
5 Amelie Westersten
Heat 16 upprop klockan 14:00, start klockan 14:15
1 256 Zachariasskolan (4)
1 Filippa Mattsson
2 Agnes Lassila
3 Tilda Erkas
4 Emilia Kronqvist
5 Frida Enström
2 243 Yttermalax skola (3)
1 Maya Antell
2 Elin Udd
3 Ella Bäckström
4 Alva Nordman
5 Linn Herpman
3 14 Botby grundskola (2)
1 Angelina Farley
2 Lily Lindholm
3 Sofia Koskinen
4 Rosa Liljefors
5 Isabella Tran
4 40 Eklöfska skola (2)
1 Ida Stade
2 Alina Uddström
3 Vanessa Kinnunen
4 Alina Niskanen
5 Idun Sundqvist
5 36 Drumsö lågstadieskola
1 Siri Slotte
2 Signe Berg
3 Venla Kantanen
4 Olivia Norman
5 Beatrice Holmström
6 1 Alberga skola
1 Ada Patronen
2 Milla Nyman
3 Elin Lagerblom
4 Emilia Välimäki
5 Aurora Suominen
7 165 Sannäs skola
1 Sofia Järveläinen
2 Amanda Rönnbacka
3 Naomi Alakoski
4 Aava Janhonen
5 Ellen Lindberg
8 11 Bobäcks skola (2)
1 Aada Rehell
2 Minea Paalosmaa
3 Edith Lönnroos
4 Linnéa Koivuranta
5 Ellen Snellman
Heat 17 upprop klockan 14:03, start klockan 14:18
1 101 Kvarnbackens skola (4)
1 Ida Hamström
2 Amalia Alexandersson
3 Anna Ahlnäs
4 Evi Vesala
5 Ella Ahonen
2 187 Smedsby-Böle skola (3)
1 Nella Karlström
2 Annabelle Björklund
3 Meme Faonangdu
4 Emmanuel Kasongo
5 Wangu Kulola
3 198 Storängens skola (2)
1 Julia Stenholm
2 Tinja Kaislasuo
3 Claudia Virtanen
4 Ida Sandell
5 Linnea Strengell
4 231 Vårberga skola (2)
1 Bella Lustig
2 Alma Stenberg
3 Vanessa Lindén
4 Elvina Saari
5 Fiona Riska
5 67 Grundskolan Norsen
1 Filippa Haltia
2 Louise Thibblin
3 Olivia Möller
4 Olivia Martikainen
5 Carmen Sundberg
6 82 Karamalmens skola
1 Edith Borgar
2 Laura Sirén
3 Matilda Hirn
4 Nea Söderholm
5 Linnea Koski
7 212 Söderkulla skola
1 Noora Joki
2 Sara Bärlund
3 Ellen Renwall
4 Noomi Strömsholm
5 Amanda Öhman
8 128 Minervaskolan (2)
1 Matilda Quirk
2 Liv Ståhlberg
3 Bea Wärn
4 Ariana Stenius
5 Signe Swanljung
Heat 18 upprop klockan 14:06, start klockan 14:21
1 106 Kvevlax lärcenter (4)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 26 Chydenius skola (3)
1 Elli Jansson
2 Hilda Åbacka
3 Isabella Lamberg
4 Amanda Kallis
5 Ellen Lillvik
3 22 Centrumskolan (2)
1 Nelly Ståhlberg
2 Nadine Bystedt
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Melissa Tran
5 Evelina Skott
4 70 Haga skola (2)
1 Erin Frantz
2 Salma Khayliye
3 Ranja Arbardoua
4 Lilian Blusi
5 Sonja Asplund
5 216 Vasa övningsskola
1 Naomi Englund
2 Sara Kronqvist
3 Elsa Norrgrann
4 Ida Keskitalo
5 Lily Kronqvist
6 138 Nedervetil skola
1 Ellen Backström
2 Maya Lindgren
3 Linn Björklund
4 Saga Cainberg
5 Edit Hellqvist
7 134 Månsas lågstadieskola
1 Julia Nurminen
2 Daniela Vilkman
3 Venla Karlsson
4 Emilie Lundqvist
5 Vivi Tuliainen
8 83 Karamalmens skola (2)
1 Celia Puskala
2 Elma Frisk
3 Siri Roselius
4 Hilla Mikkonen
5 Silvia Pärssinen
Heat 19 upprop klockan 14:09, start klockan 14:24
1 233 Vårberga skola (4)
1 Wilma Slotte
2 Wilma Nyholm
3 Linn Östergård
4 Pihla Partanen
5 Nicole Äikäs
2 180 Sjökulla skola (3)
1 Ava Nissinen
2 Siri Enberg
3 Victoria Joutsenlahti
4 Cecilia Leinonen
5 Olivia Ojapalo
3 184 Smedsby skola (2)
1 Liv Nyström
2 Frida Järvinen
3 Filippa Ehrstedt
4 Liona Kolkka
5 Vera Pöntinen
4 206 Sundom skola (2)
1 Maja Cainberg
2 Lovisa Laurén
3 Myra Fant
4 Molly Staffans
5 Julia Kuoppala
5 241 Yttermalax skola
1 Emilia Mitts
2 Agnes Becker
3 Ava Söderholm
4 Maya Söderholm
5 Emilia Koskela
6 227 Västra Närpes skola
1 Celina Eveli
2 Julanda Söderback
3 Ylva Forsén
4 Linnea Hertsbacka
5 Ebba Nygårds
7 262 Överesse skola
1 Felicia Sandvik
2 Anya Kroksjö
3 Mia Lavilampi
4 Linnea Pettersson
5 Edith Snellman
8 28 Cygnaeus skola (2)
1 Sienna Harewood
2 Evelina Luoto
3 Matilda Fagervik
4 Ida Jung
5 Anni Berg
Heat 20 upprop klockan 14:12, start klockan 14:27
1 122 Mattlidens skola (4)
1 Leona Lindqvist
2 Vanessa Lawson
3 Nadya Ekman
4 Michelle Kroath
5 Josephine Lindroos
2 15 Botby grundskola (3)
1 Erin Tanska
2 Janina Eklöf
3 Emilia Salmi
4 Etta Heiskanen
5 Fenya Bolding
3 94 Kristinestads skola (2)
1 Jennifer Blomberg
2 Kajsa Grankull
3 Anastasiia Donets
4 Lotte Björklund
5 Raakel Heiniö
4 141 Nordsjö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Ella Nyström
2 Elin Floman
3 Lilja Lindell
4 Amira Roth
5 Ava Alcenius
5 159 S:t Karins svenska skola
1 Ellen Fagerlund
2 Nellie Holmqvist
3 Emmie Engblom
4 Line Lehtinen
5 Lilia Rähmönen
6 88 Koskeby skola
1 Elvira Nordmyr
2 My Äijänen
3 Anastasiia Bondar
4 Elin Haapoja
5 Hilda Backlund
7 219 Vikinga skola
1 Linn Latvala
2 Sasha Okumu
3 Ines Djupsjöbacka
4 Iina Sinokki
5 Erica Airaksinen
8 113 Lappfjärd skola
1 Engla Grannas
2 Elwa Saarinen
3 Adele Granfors
4 Agnes Berglund
5 Meja Villgren
Heat 21 upprop klockan 14:15, start klockan 14:30
1 117 Malms skola (4)
1 Ia Sundell
2 Jenny Luukkonen
3 Fanny Hägerstrand
4 Nea Hermansson
5 Madicken Andersson
2 84 Karamalmens skola (3)
1 Tilda Langén
2 Mathilde Strann
3 Matilda Kellokoski
4 Charlotte Strann
5 Indira Westling
3 220 Vikinga skola (2)
1 Sofia Rabb
2 Sofia Björk
3 Star Varian
4 Frida Andtfolk
5 Lone Klingenberg
4 195 Stenbackens skola (2)
1 Meja Westerback
2 Moa Svarvar
3 Alma Backfolk
4 Leah Ingberg
5 Belma Susic
5 119 Mattlidens skola
1 Rebecka Lietz
2 Teresa Uddström
3 Emilie Linderborg
4 Alicia Hilden
5 Ella Maukkonen
6 30 Dalsbruks skola
1 Melissa Sahlgren
2 Charlotta Ek
3 Adele Koistiainen
4 Olivia Örnmark
5 Siiri Jussila
7 205 Sundom skola
1 Linnéa Sten
2 Edla Nordberg
3 Felicia Nygård
4 Lykke Staffans
5 Malin Åbb
8 154 Risö skola
1 Engla Holmborg
2 Tilde Tupeli
3 Noomi Peltola
4 Malva Hjulfors
5 Cassandra Dahllund
Heat 22 upprop klockan 14:18, start klockan 14:33
1 102 Kvarnbackens skola (5)
1 Frida Eriksson
2 Blanka Björkendahl
3 Laura Lindberg
4 Amanda Elfving
5 Elvina Lönnberg
2 237 Winellska skolan (3)
1 Emma Goodyear
2 Wilma Malmström
3 Cassandra Weckström
4 Emma-Lotta Lindblom
5 Bea Lindell
3 171 Kyrkoby skola (2)
1 Aada Arpia
2 Sophie Lindroos
3 Tilda Ådahl
4 Alva Lindblad
5 Malin Torckell
4 264 Övermalax skola (2)
1 Annie Strömfors
2 Jenna Koitto
3 Nathalie Aldén
4 Joline Nylund
5 Serefina Påfs
5 111 Lagstads skola
1 Emelie Donner
2 Silvia Kommonen
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Kiira Junnila
5 Sadie Tran
6 44 Finno skola
1 Ella Godenhjelm
2 Annika Pellonmaa
3 Tanimola Alabi
4 Linda Kinnunen
5 Amelie Rosqvist
7 181 Skräbböle skola
1 Sofia Laurén
2 Matilda Weckström
3 Selma Reuter
4 Antonia Liljeström
5 Linn Mattsson
8 162 Sandsund skola
1 Meya Lampa
2 Lily Nyholm
3 Elsa Svenfelt
4 Lea Åkerlund
5 Mira Thylin
Heat 23 upprop klockan 14:21, start klockan 14:36
1 78 Hoplaxskolan (5)
1 amanda Åminne
2 Sofia Björkell
3 Pihla Järvilehto
4 Sofia Mikkola
5 Miia Annitscheff-Branco
2 7 Amosparkens skola (3)
1 Sini Heinonen
2 Jenna Launokorpi
3 Emma Lindblom
4 Moa Lindroos
5 Amelie Nygård
3 259 Åshöjdens grundskola (2)
1 Leona Gestrin
2 Iita Häkkinen
3 Saimi Schütt
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Rauha Talvitie
4 124 Maxmo Kyrkoby skola (2)
1 Tilde Östman
2 Hanna Sjöberg
3 Aino Högander
4 Edit Furunäs
5 Iiris Östman
5 17 Brändö lågstadieskola
1 Vanessa Lagerlöf
2 Maja Godenhielm
3 Fanny Bergroth
4 Mary Sundberg
5 Ellen Reponen
6 170 Kyrkoby skola
1 Linnea Immonen
2 Alexandra Laiho
3 Estella Holmbom
4 Ellen Liljedal
5 Jenni Lehtimäki
7 260 Österby skola
1 Amanda Anderson
2 Gaëlle Kermorgant
3 Linnea Pulkkinen
4 Sofia Sannholm
5 Olivia Hellberg
8 98 Kvarnbackens skola
1 Ebba Ek
2 Linnea Roberts
3 Lykke Illman
4 Alissa Servin
5 Serafia Piirainen
Heat 24 upprop klockan 14:24, start klockan 14:39
1 245 Yttermalax skola (5)
1 Sigrid Lindblom
2 Aurora Ollikainen
3 Wilma Forsberg
4 Ellen Moliis
5 Maj Tornberg
2 41 Eklöfska skola (3)
1 Saga Ådahl
2 Minea Hokka
3 Mira Lohman
4 Isabel Salmi
5 Veronica Laine
3 203 Strömborgska skola (2)
1 Nikita Bergroth
2 Isabella Kulp
3 Stella Holmkvist
4 Tilde Haavisto
5 Sofia Backman
4 144 Norra Korsholms skola (2)
1 Matilda Lintula
2 Filippa Nikkola
3 Isabella Kantola
4 Emilia Granholm
5 Alma Björklund
5 107 Kyrkfjärdens skola
1 Engla Pernu
2 Saga Berg
3 Minea Henriksson
4 Juni Palmgren
5 Sara Dahlqvist
6 38 Eckerö lågstadium
1 Ingvil Ekman
2 Rakel Karlsson
3 Idun Häggkvist
4 Wilma Sjölund
5 Hanna Christensen
7 200 Strandnäs skola
1 Nelia Eriksson
2 Linnea Karlsson
3 Melina Fili
4 Tiffany Toivonen
5 Adeline Listherby
8 103 Kvevlax lärcenter
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
Heat 25 upprop klockan 14:27, start klockan 14:42
1 234 Vårberga skola (5)
1 Melissa Gustafsson
2 Alina Roos
3 Melina Melander
4 Ebba Poulsen
5 Wilda Siro
2 121 Mattlidens skola (3)
1 Matilda Linderborg
2 Victoria Sved
3 Sienna Ericsson
4 Patricia Linja-aho
5 Karina Araes Parma
3 166 Sannäs skola (2)
1 Mimmi Katainen
2 Melody Lönnroos
3 Erin Finnbäck
4 Lydia Paju
5 Melissa Nivakoski
4 35 Dickursby skola (2)
1 Pinja Inkinen
2 Alwa Lindqvist
3 Safiya Mutsolgova
4 Minttu Kuusela
5 Venla Syrjä
5 123 Maxmo Kyrkoby skola
1 Juni Majabacka
2 Oona Sysiaho
3 Alicia Ehrström
4 Naomy Prodan
5 Agnes Ehrström
6 46 Forsby skola
1 Ellen Thomasson
2 Niia Johansson
3 Ella Johansson
4 Molly Kallio
5 Vera Kronvall
7 266 Leppätien koulu
1 Ellen Sjöblom
2 Seela Hyvärinen
3 Luna Korjakoff
4 Mimosa Maasalo
5 Mathilda Lönnqvist
8 8 Björneborgs svenska samskola
1 Isla Boman
2 Frida Rauhala
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Nea Enberg
5 Hilda Hiekkapelto
Heat 26 upprop klockan 14:30, start klockan 14:45
1 257 Zachariasskolan (5)
1 ---
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
2 105 Kvevlax lärcenter (3)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 179 Sjökulla skola (2)
1 Emma Ihrcke
2 Josefin Hedberg
3 Frida Christensen
4 Victoria Forsström
5 Mia Saksonova
4 174 Sirkkala skola (2)
1 Matilda Öhman
2 Adele Hyvönen
3 Sofie Kvarnström
4 Erin Hellöre
5 Lilja Perälä
5 48 Generalshagens skola
1 Lotta Hovi
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
6 131 Mosebacke skola
1 Elicia Ekholm
2 Josefine Nyman
3 Hilde Ehrström
4 Amina Palic
5 Ida Malmberg
7 71 Hangö centralskola
1 Edilina Grönberg
2 Tilda Sundberg
3 Lykke Lundqvist
4 Kira Jansson
5 Emilia Karlsson
8 151 Purmo skola
1 Elvira Forsblom
2 Amelie Nyman
3 Siri Grön
4 Linnéa Stenman
5 Natalie Norrbäck
Heat 27 upprop klockan 14:33, start klockan 14:48
1 118 Malms skola (5)
1 Lina Westerlund
2 Roosa Lumme
3 Wilma Salonen
4 Julia Mai
5 Maj Söderlund
2 29 Cygnaeus skola (3)
1 Ethel Ånäs
2 Josefine Nordman
3 Stella Hiltunen
4 Eva Thorn
5 Minea Ekqvist
3 18 Brändö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Minéa Illman
2 Minni Reponen
3 Trine Rikkinen
4 Sophia Wahlbeck
5 Leonie Halme
4 213 Söderkulla skola (2)
1 Ellen Falck
2 Amelie Sundman
3 Wanja Vuorinen
4 Vera Wallenius
5 Gabriella Lindberg
5 93 Kristinestads skola
1 Aurora Lähteenmäki
2 Ebba Granlund
3 Linnéa Björne
4 Mathilda Wikman
5 Ines Yli-Valkama
6 247 Ytternäs lågstadium
1 Noomi Südhoff
2 Lilly Snällström
3 Lova Eckerman
4 Marta Törnroos
5 Ava Falenius
7 153 Pyttis svenska skola
1 Aava Hurskainen
2 Heili Kottila
3 Nelli Hankavuori
4 Vanja Gango
5 Nanna Uotinen
8 222 Villa skola
1 Cecilia Mattsson
2 Ennie Kurtén
3 Ellen Marttila
4 Clara Kangas
5 Emma Pietikäinen
Heat 28 upprop klockan 14:36, start klockan 14:51
1 43 Eklöfska skola (5)
1 Selena Stoor
2 Linnea Peltonen
3 Linn Blomander
4 Ruth Päivärinta
5 Adele Holmström
2 156 Risö skola (3)
1 Venla Björkskog
2 Emina Olsen
3 Ebba Fältros
4 Adéle Fagerholm
5 Cecilie Tupeli
3 58 Gripsholmsskolan (2)
1 Wilda Söderlund
2 Ida Segerlund
3 Signe Movitz
4 Vera Karlsson Elgholm
5 Greta Lindberg
4 210 Svenska samskolan i Tammerfors (2)
1 Vilma Juntunen
2 Julia Vähä-Ruohola
3 Enni Kuivanen
4 Laura Meskanen
5 Sofia Rauskanen
5 208 Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
6 24 Chydenius skola
1 Vilma Hedström
2 Felicia Wingren
3 Alexandra Ingerström
4 Josefina Niemi
5 Madeleine Kattilakoski
7 202 Strömborgska skola
1 Kira Välimaa
2 Iris Sepäntalo
3 Ellen Pokki
4 Victoria Nygren
5 Mirabelle Fridolfsson
8 10 Bobäcks skola
1 Clara Bergholm
2 Ebba Kajanti
3 Linda Åberg
4 Emma Grönholm
5 Ronja Granlund
Heat 29 upprop klockan 14:39, start klockan 14:54
1 246 Yttermalax skola (6)
1 Lykke Åkerback
2 Cassandra Johansson
3 Signe Illman
4 Olivia Sundsten
5 Melissa Pinola
2 73 Hangö centralskola (3)
1 Sophia Ahlfors
2 Ella Wennweqvist
3 Ella Wennerqvist
4 Minnie Palomäki
5 Elin Lignell
3 152 Purmo skola (2)
1 Hanna Ede
2 Ellen Djupsjöbacka
3 Minea Kahari
4 Seraphina Sundstedt
5 Lova Eklöv
4 126 Mikaelskolan (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 39 Eklöfska skola
1 Charlotta Laurén
2 Tindra Rönnholm
3 Nathalie Björkskog
4 Felicia Björkskog
5 Madicken Fransas
6 21 Centrumskolan
1 Vanessa Stenmark
2 Phoebe Nguyen
3 Jessie Åström
4 Olivia Lönnqvist
5 Melina Le
7 263 Övermalax skola
1 Julia Skeppar
2 Jill Smulter
3 Celine Back
4 Hanna Källund
5 Sanna Bergkull
8 140 Nordsjö lågstadieskola
1 Minea Pascual
2 Mindy Lindqvist
3 Julia Engel
4 Felicia Kalohombo
5 Maha Alashram

Gatustafett 5-manna mixed små grundskolor årskurserna 1 - 6

Final

1 heat

79 lag

Heat 1 upprop klockan 14:42, start klockan 15:05
1 314 Kyrkbackens skola
1 Wilma Isaksson
2 Alvin Franzén
3 Emil Stadthagen
4 Tindra Wallentowitz
5 Gustav Gråhn
2 337 Pörtom skola
1 Ines Sved
2 Bilal Subasic
3 Milo Lång
4 Ellie Granbäck
5 Anton Ustimenko
3 322 Molpe skola
1 Signe Fröding
2 Wileyoo Majsjö
3 Evelina Granqvist
4 Aline Kronstrand
5 Elthon Höstman
4 293 Kapellby skola
1 Alicia Sjöberg
2 Mats Kaustinen
3 Anton Ahlgren
4 Saga Wahrman
5 Mikael Tuominen
5 332 Pjelax skola
1 Lilly Ström
2 Walter Sandberg
3 Ester Enroth
4 Natalie Norrgård
5 Ajman Etemovic
6 346 Socklot skola
1 Isa Ekman
2 Elias Sjöberg
3 Melwin Wiik
4 Ylva Wikblom
5 Mica Storholm
7 383 Yttermark skola
1 Nellie Gull
2 Theo Vesterlund
3 Nikita Rofs
4 Leia Edström Simons
5 Minh Vu
8 296 Kaskö svenska skola
1 Tova Louhi
2 Edvin Bärnlund
3 Filippa Kronlund
4 Henry Rantakoski
5 Maud Louhi
9 311 Kullo skola
1 Olivia Horppu
2 Jeremy Andersin
3 Francilia Oljemark
4 Kia Holmberg
5 Liam Nordström
10 294 Kapellby skola (2)
1 Kira Kullberg
2 August Lund
3 Joel Haarala
4 Nanna Kujamäki
5 Lucas Brusas
11 274 Borgby skola
1 Alina Tall
2 Lenni Lähdesalo
3 Anton Eyvindson
4 Wilhelmina Lindberg
5 Mattis Määttä
12 347 Solbrinkens skola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Atte Ryynänen
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
13 377 Virkby skola
1 Emmi Grönroos
2 Alexander Tuomi
3 Aaron Nordström
4 Julia Lindroos
5 Luca Stelmacher
14 286 Gumbostrands skola
1 Ellen Söderling
2 Mathias Ikonen
3 Jamie Power
4 Amanda Hirvensalo
5 Casper Pukkila
15 328 Petalax skola
1 Ellen Krooks
2 Emil Storsved
3 Felicia Sandström
4 Hilma Smeds
5 Alexander Granlund
16 368 Tessjö skola
1 Karin Ekström
2 Artur Sundsten
3 Emilia skog
4 Evelina Ståhlberg
5 Amos Andberg
17 306 Korsnäs kby skola
1 Lova Häggblom
2 Hussein Hussien
3 Theo Nyståhl
4 Ariana Lind
5 Tarik Kolarević
18 318 Kyrkoby Skola, Vanda
1 Erica Orvomaa
2 Emil Björkroth
3 Robin Petrell
4 Felicia Mether
5 Kasper Wansén
19 282 Degerby skola
1 Ida Jaatinen
2 Anton Hildén
3 Benjamin Kronkvist
4 Hilda Viljanen
5 Lauri Sivonen
20 303 Klemetskog skola
1 Marie Sundman
2 Rolf Winqvist
3 Anton Koivunporras
4 Olivia Engström
5 Max Sundman
21 382 Västersundoms skola
1 Amanda Lassig
2 Justus Peltonen
3 Alicia Hovi
4 Wilma Salenius
5 Elvis Blomster
22 342 Salpar skola
1 Meya Nyberg
2 Edvin Broberg
3 Amos Nystén
4 Matilda Backström
5 Flynn Hemnell
23 362 Södra Paipis skola
1 Melanie Souranto
2 Noah Hildén
3 Tim Rönnqvist
4 Ella Bergström
5 Kevin Tenhoranta
24 348 Solbrinkens skola (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
25 283 Grännäs skola
1 Amelia Grönqvist
2 Alvin Tanninen
3 Tore Widestam
4 Ava Englund
5 Emil Behrens
26 335 Pojo kyrkoby skola
1 Ebba Andberg
2 Edvin Lindman
3 Ruben Hensbo
4 Aida Henriksson
5 Noel Knaapinen
27 277 Boxby skola
1 Kasper Kirjonen
2 Denise Carlsson
3 Eddie Lindström
4 Molly Strandberg
5 Väinö Keurulainen
28 384 Yttermark skola (2)
1 Jennifer Strandholm
2 Oliver Hiltunen
3 Selina Ingels
4 Mi Bui
5 Huy Dinh
29 325 Norra Paipis skola
1 Jonna Sandström
2 Alvar Lindholm
3 Anna Grönholm
4 Michelle Lehtinen
5 Edvin Valtonen
30 297 Kaskö svenska skola (2)
1 Emilia Björkblom
2 Phong Pham
3 Lan Pham
4 Oskar Asplund
5 Samra Melic
31 288 Hindhår skola
1 Elin Nyholm
2 Kiril Krasvitnii
3 Emil Leidén
4 Ilaria Charkina
5 Melvin Lönnqvist
32 287 Gumbostrands skola (2)
1 Elsa Wikström
2 Oliver Backström
3 Vidar Hildén
4 Stella Westermark
5 Anthon Ikonen
33 365 Taklax skola
1 Eloise Fors
2 Liam Wide
3 Lenni Backholm
4 Olivia Svartgrund
5 Noel Blomberg
34 315 Kyrkbackens skola (2)
1 Olivia Smeds
2 Erik Rejström
3 My Grandell
4 Noomi Saarinen
5 Valter Hermansson
35 333 Pjelax skola (2)
1 Duong Nguyen
2 Liam Wilhelms
3 Alvin Källberg
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Alfred Strandberg
36 295 Kapellby skola (3)
1 Clara Jordas
2 Reino Lehtinen
3 Conny Huttunen
4 Hilda Lehtinen
5 Arvid Liljeström
37 338 Pörtom skola (2)
1 Jasmine Rantamäki
2 Noah Sved
3 Oskar Långskog
4 Tove Ahlskog
5 Valter Mäntysaari
38 341 Rödskogs skola
1 My Foxell
2 Eero Österlund
3 Olivia Lillrank
4 Svea Mattila
5 Matias Ketonen
39 272 Billnäs skola
1 Suha Kazaber
2 Léon Ahlroos
3 Valter Knaapinen
4 Lilja Kinnari
5 Sebastian Nyberg
40 334 Pjelax skola (3)
1 Molly Brådd
2 Anton Sjögård
3 Tindra Bergström
4 Zoe Sund
5 Ivar Stenback
41 360 Såka skola
1 Angela Kotkamaa
2 Jasu Hirvonen
3 Felicia Friis
4 Milla Liedes
5 Jerry Hirvonen
42 351 Svenska skolan i Hyvinge
1 Nea Hovén
2 Edward Gryta
3 Tobias Löfgren
4 Miia Rehn
5 Emil Aaltonen
43 349 Sunnanbergs skola
1 Alva Eklund
2 Benjamin Sjöström
3 Matheo Söderblom
4 Kaisla Viljainen
5 Elias Helander
44 388 Övermark skola
1 Wilma Wahlroos
2 Kasper Franzén
3 Melinda Snickars
4 Maja Snickars
5 Jesper Lillsjö
45 386 Östersundom skola
1 Emma Harila
2 Valle Haglund
3 Leevi Lyyrtö
4 Maya Sundell
5 Edward Lappalainen
46 299 Kirjala skola
1 Linnéa Björkell
2 Anton Johansson
3 Sebastian Lindblom
4 Linnea Viitikko
5 Oliwer Dahlbacka
47 372 Tölby-Vikby skola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Edvin Carlsson
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Benedikta Wikström
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
48 374 Vendlaskolan
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
49 291 Isnäs skola
1 Elin Gullqvist
2 Valle Suomalainen
3 Primus Backström
4 Elenore Katter
5 Oscar Ikävalko
50 308 Kotka Svenska Samskola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
51 378 Virkby skola (2)
1 Wilma Holopainen
2 Oliver Lindroos
3 Matteo Brunnström
4 Amelie Liljeberg
5 August Holopainen
52 336 Pojo kyrkoby skola (2)
1 Matilda Lampenius
2 Luca Nyholm
3 Viggo Coronius
4 Sigrid Ekman
5 Dennis Fagerström
53 389 Övermark skola (2)
1 Molly Storgård
2 Mikael Herts
3 Linnea Dahlin
4 Milou Bäcklund
5 Panywat Singsathan
54 323 Molpe skola (2)
1 Tilde Nygårdas
2 Leo Similä
3 Elisabet Kanyannaw
4 Sarah Vestberg
5 Edvin Kronstrand
55 352 Svenska skolan i Hyvinge (2)
1 Isabell Tikkari
2 Aaron Lehtonen
3 Louna Teivaanmäki
4 Petra Kärkkäinen
5 Atte Wikström
56 312 Kullo skola (2)
1 Olivia Tallberg
2 Dominic Oljemark
3 Matilda Torkkel
4 Maia-Melissa Sandström
5 Jesse Sandell
57 309 Kotka Svenska Samskola (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
58 361 Såka skola (2)
1 Linn Vestman
2 Akseli Linna
3 Agner Granlund
4 Mia Kuorikoski
5 Elias Haals
59 369 Tessjö skola (2)
1 Noora Lukkarinen
2 Rasmus Kämäräinen
3 Sigrid Vonka
4 Erin Lindroos
5 Max Ekström
60 366 Taklax skola (2)
1 Elin Granås
2 Elias Vesterback
3 Alek Garrido
4 Alina Bjurbäck
5 William Snickars
61 275 Borgby skola (2)
1 Elwa Lönnqvist
2 Daniel Andersson
3 Alex Auramo
4 Wilma Syrjäläinen
5 Oliver Vähätörmä
62 300 Kirjala skola (2)
1 Saga Keskitalo
2 Cevin Engdal
3 Felix Sjöman
4 Janina Öström
5 Kevin Kyrklund
63 284 Grännäs skola (2)
1 Mathilda Lilius
2 Mathias Andersson
3 Vincent Bagge
4 Matilda Englund
5 Elias Miettinen
64 289 Hindhår skola (2)
1 Melanie Sundqvist
2 Walter Lönnfors
3 Oliver Lönnfors
4 Kira Leidén
5 Pontus Backman
65 304 Klemetskog skola (2)
1 Hilda Soininen
2 Joel Likovuori
3 Samuel Dufva
4 Iisa Seeck
5 Dennis Grönholm
66 326 Norra Paipis skola (2)
1 Maria Blomgren
2 Lemmy Alapeteri
3 Emilia Utriainen
4 Elwira Aspelin
5 Miko Glette
67 370 Tessjö skola (3)
1 Alina Koskinen
2 Alvar Nurminen
3 Henrik Halmekoski
4 Fanny Ekström
5 Ivar Aaltonen
68 324 Molpe skola (3)
1 Julia Vestberg
2 Leo Norrgård
3 Hannes Helgas
4 Ellen Näsman
5 Vincent Blomqvist
69 339 Pörtom skola (3)
1 Ida Berg
2 Theo Bäck
3 Idun Nissén
4 Merjem Subasic
5 Simon Wägar
70 285 Grännäs skola (3)
1 Estelle Bagge
2 Alfons Karlsson
3 Leo Holmlund
4 Saga Nordlund
5 Oscar Brinkas
71 385 Yttermark skola (3)
1 Leia Teir
2 Isaac Norrgrann
3 Milton Grandal
4 Vera Crnobrnja
5 Adrian Långkvist
72 305 Klemetskog skola (3)
1 Amanda Karttunen
2 Jonas Kallberg
3 Matias Dufva
4 Miona Masalin
5 Aaron Valtonen
73 298 Kaskö svenska skola (3)
1 ---
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
74 301 Kirjala skola (3)
1 Helmi Lindholm
2 Eddy Henriksson
3 Felix Johansson
4 Tyra Dahlbacka
5 Alfons Eriksson
75 353 Svenska skolan i Hyvinge (3)
1 Oona Lampinen
2 Oliver Kuosmanen
3 Anton Löfgren
4 Karolina Selenius
5 Thomas Excell
76 313 Kullo skola (3)
1 ---
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
77 390 Övermark skola (3)
1 Alva Storthors
2 Dominic Ågren
3 Elna Fell
4 Maya Fell
5 Liam Lönnvik
78 391 Övermark skola (4)
1 Hilda Mattlar
2 William Lind
3 Tove Storgård
4 Ronja Korpi
5 Lucas Perjus
79 302 Kirjala skola (4)
1 Lilja Dragon
2 Damian Jokela
3 Lucas Björkell
4 Ronja Kauppi
5 Aaron Viitikko

8 x 50 m mixed grundskolor årskurserna 1 - 4

Försök

20 heat

159 lag

Heat 1 upprop klockan 15:15, start klockan 15:35
1 242 Yttermalax skola (2)
1 Alina Appel
2 Ivar Tallgren
3 Elin Udd
4 Alex Tuure
5 Anni Svahn
6 Egon Högbacka
7 Cassandra Långkvist
8 Noel Asp
2 251 Zacharias Topeliusskolan (2)
1 Troi Siren
2 Stella Giordano
3 Edwin Fabricius
4 Rafaela Vuorelma
5 Michael Mutiso
6 Linnea Lagus
7 Christopher Ehnrooth
8 Minea Finnbäck
3 27 Cygnaeus skola
1 Wilmer Snellman
2 Emma Ståhlberg
3 Lukas Bogel
4 Nova Nyman
5 Benjamin Rehn
6 Siiri Mäki-Torkko
7 Felix Sun
8 Iris Vähämaa
4 186 Smedsby-Böle skola (2)
1 Venla Salmi
2 Julius Alatalo
3 Celinne Björklund
4 Erik Guarnieri
5 Frida Räfsbäck
6 Elton Snellman
7 Allie Forsström
8 Elwin Karlström
5 86 Katarinaskolan
1 Linnea Loskin
2 Loui Siltanen
3 Erin Munsterhjelm
4 Elias Sjölund
5 Lili Neovius
6 Anton Tötterman
7 Linnea Siggberg
8 William Nordström
6 1 Alberga skola
1 Ada Patronen
2 Emil Paavola
3 Elin Lagerblom
4 Aksel Alaluusua
5 Julia Välimäki
6 Patrik Lück
7 Filippa Aalto
8 Oliver Ljungberg
7 44 Finno skola
1 Ronja Tolkki
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Cecilia Ollus
4 Noa Thodén
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Kasper Lydman
7 Emma Kinnunen
8 Liam Wikström
8 34 Dickursby skola
1 Milja Parkkamäki
2 August Ståhlberg
3 Iisa Keskinen
4 Leopold Schön
5 Saana Heinämäki
6 Martin Söderlund
7 Isabella Keskinen
8 Elis Ollberg
Heat 2 upprop klockan 15:18, start klockan 15:38
1 394 Lotilan koulu (3)
1 Olavi Henriksson
2 Venla Suomalainen
3 Tenho Rautavirta
4 Neea Helistekangas
5 Kaius Knaappila
6 Alva Laurila
7 Paavo Judén
8 Sahra Sabbah
2 99 Kvarnbackens skola (2)
1 Noah McMullen
2 Amanda George
3 Malte Tavastila
4 Siri Jamieson
5 Aaron Skogman
6 Isabel Lepistö
7 Elwin Åkerlund
8 Amanda Ekman
3 114 Malms skola
1 Enya Ojala
2 Wilton Fjäder
3 Aline Sjöström
4 Alvin Haapanen
5 Ronja Mäenpää
6 Matheo Sundblom
7 Aveline Laaksonen
8 Otto Manner
4 326 Norra Paipis skola (2)
1 Emma Bäckström
2 Miko Glette
3 Minea Koivula
4 Aston Alapeteri
5 Ella Pihlakari
6 Lemmy Alapeteri
7 Gabriella Akpi
8 Teo Glette
5 17 Brändö lågstadieskola
1 Lucy Holm
2 Bruno Roos-Kotro
3 Olivia Andersen
4 Lucas Palosaari
5 Alwa Leka
6 Karl Sundman
7 Isabelle Grotenfeldt
8 Kimi Lo-Presti
6 308 Kotka Svenska Samskola
1 ---
2 ---
3 ---
4 ---
5 ---
6 ---
7 ---
8 ---
7 178 Sjökulla skola
1 Olivia Ojapalo
2 Max Lintukangas
3 Elin Norrman
4 Viggo Niemenlehto
5 Sofia Andersson
6 Jonathan Bäckman
7 Meeri Norrman
8 Aaron Skutnabb
8 143 Norra Korsholms skola
1 Novalie Sandberg
2 Ed Söderman
3 Amelia Rosenback
4 Oliver Storm
5 Ellie Forsell
6 Oliver Abrahamsson
7 Julia Häggblom
8 Casper Forsell
Heat 3 upprop klockan 15:21, start klockan 15:41
1 41 Eklöfska skola (3)
1 Nils Magnusson
2 Ronja Melander
3 Leopold Stråhlman
4 Amanda Eklöf
5 William Valve
6 Eva Kyrklund
7 Niklas Lönnfors
8 Adela Portin
2 112 Lagstads skola (2)
1 Mette Junnila
2 Oliver Lindholm
3 Vanessa Shpata
4 Oskar Nevala
5 Matilda Krause
6 Frans Andersson
7 Felicia Blomberg
8 Iivari Naamanka
3 147 Näs skola
1 Livia Hagnäs
2 Sammy Esberg
3 Emilia Svenlin
4 Alex Peltola
5 Elsa Rajahalme
6 León Fagerholm
7 Linn Granholm
8 Emanuel Grankulla
4 135 Månsas lågstadieskola (2)
1 Noa Lodenius
2 Ebba Johansson
3 Gabriel Vilkman
4 Wilma Rönnback
5 Max Lindfors
6 Nicole Treuthardt
7 Leopold Winter
8 Selma Pihlatie
5 173 Sirkkala skola
1 Veronica Mua
2 Daniel Saunders
3 Elli Winter
4 Oskar Wikberg
5 Isabella Hagström
6 Philip Nybom
7 Linnea Nikkarla
8 Felix Johansson
6 383 Yttermark skola
1 Leia Teir
2 Neo Edström Simons
3 Teresa Perjus
4 Isaac Norrgrann
5 Sofija Tkachenko
6 Elias Teir
7 Loleia Sadak
8 Nikita Rofs
7 325 Norra Paipis skola
1 Alex Utriainen
2 Klara Kolehmainen
3 Edvin Valtonen
4 Minea Povenius
5 Arvid Grönlund
6 Vilma Granberg
7 Jonatan Gustafsson
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 170 Kyrkoby skola
1 Marius Delval
2 Estella Holmbom
3 Quentin Sanderson
4 Saga Fraile
5 Julius Wischek
6 Elsa Melbin
7 Benjamin Björkenheim
8 Salla-Sofia Lehtimäki
Heat 4 upprop klockan 15:24, start klockan 15:44
1 129 Minervaskolan (3)
1 Alec Berg
2 Noomi Jakobsson
3 Leo Janér
4 Ida Ahlblad
5 Luca Järvinen
6 Isabel Boldt
7 Elliot Gordin
8 Hedda Hietala
2 96 Kungsgårdsskolan (2)
1 Robin Nordberg
2 Matilda Kontkanen
3 Vincent Wasström
4 Iiris Hämeenheimo
5 Lionel Högström
6 Emilia Lindstedt
7 Thawin Nurmi
8 Tilda Peltonen
3 299 Kirjala skola
1 Benjamin Sirén
2 Lilja Dragon
3 Felix Johansson
4 Helmi Lindholm
5 Alfons Eriksson
6 Ronja Kauppi
7 Aaron Viitikko
8 Saga Helenius
4 393 Lotilan koulu (2)
1 Tyyne Savolainen
2 Taisto Savolainen
3 Riinu Tuominen
4 Aleksi Mankonen
5 Viena Sinkkonen
6 Kaarlo Laurila
7 Kerttu Puputti
8 Arkan Kaasinen
5 159 S:t Karins svenska skola
1 Benjamin Eliander
2 Amelie Raiko
3 Liam Powers
4 Mette Forslund
5 Viktor Ranta
6 Mathilda Wahteristo
7 Jesper Granholm
8 Mya Hartvik
6 235 Winellska skolan
1 Malva Nordström
2 Oliver Björn
3 Edith Lindberg
4 Oliver Pernaa
5 Ida Kotakallio
6 Max Alhoranta
7 Amelie Kevin Basilier
8 Eddie Rostedt
7 372 Tölby-Vikby skola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Ad Hominem Anonymus
7 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 176 Sjundeå svenska skola
1 Edith Kilpinen
2 Aarni Kailokari
3 Hilla Kuusela
4 Elmo Isometsä
5 Sofia Jansson
6 Jesse Savijoki
7 Ingrid Roselius
8 Pessi Toivola
Heat 5 upprop klockan 15:27, start klockan 15:47
1 84 Karamalmens skola (3)
1 Ada Fagerholm
2 Emil Boström
3 Corinna Autio
4 Kenneth Ylikallio
5 Nour Liljeström
6 Alfons Eklund
7 Alie Johans
8 Nils Gädda
2 169 Seminarieskolan (2)
1 Vanessa Bussman
2 Anton Karlsson
3 Alexandra Streng
4 Alexander Tinnis
5 Amanda Blomqvist
6 Oliver Barlow
7 Erin Vuorela
8 Arvid Berglund
3 46 Forsby skola
1 Hugo Grönqvist
2 Vera Kronvall
3 Ronny Forslund
4 Elin Henriksson
5 Daniel Kovanen
6 Elvira Holmström
7 Albin Hiekkaranta
8 Helmi Bojers
4 18 Brändö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Helmeri Pitkänen
2 Kaisla Pitkänen
3 Ted Järvi
4 Molly Illman
5 Tyko Sarkola
6 Fay Sonntag
7 Cosmo Krupp
8 Catrina Virtanen
5 36 Drumsö lågstadieskola
1 Isabel Räihä
2 Ted Wärn
3 Ida Hoyer
4 Felix Samuelsson
5 Alva Barner-Rasmussen
6 Walter Suominen
7 Lia Genberg
8 Benjamin Enlund
6 332 Pjelax skola
1 Victor Norrgård
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Alfred Strandberg
4 Tindra Bergström
5 Anton Sjögård
6 Vanessa Sigg
7 Liam Wilhelms
8 Van Nguyen
7 31 Degerö lågstadieskola
1 Maija Svensson
2 Robin Pontan
3 Noomi Rapo
4 Albin Rehn
5 Bea Lindfors
6 Rasmus Pesonen
7 Daniela Enholm
8 Anton Björklund
8 50 Gerby skola
1 Lilian Ojanperä
2 Zacharias Wallin
3 Agnes Blomqvist
4 Oscar Jungerstam
5 Olivia Holmlund
6 Isak Peltola
7 Lilian Jeronen
8 Alwin Westerlund
Heat 6 upprop klockan 15:30, start klockan 15:50
1 64 Grundskolan Norsen (3)
1 Nicolas Haltia
2 Signe Roman
3 Elliot Tallberg
4 Ida Kainu
5 Rasmus Roune
6 Alessia Stoor
7 Julius Sjelvgren
8 Julia Salminen
2 11 Bobäcks skola (2)
1 Axel Kajanti
2 Doris Axelson
3 Dante Jaakonsaari
4 Fanny Stykki
5 Felix Moring
6 Aada Vyyryläinen
7 Oliver Ehrnsten
8 Saga De Waegemaeker
3 181 Skräbböle skola
1 Minea Mattsson
2 Victor Karlsson
3 Milla Liewendahl
4 Mio Alho
5 Nellie Lindroos
6 Sisu Asplund
7 My Skärström
8 Elis Mäkinen
4 120 Mattlidens skola (2)
1 Emil Rönnqvist
2 Carissa Eloheimo
3 Christian Linja-aho
4 Cassandra Lamminpää
5 Erik Roos
6 Amelie von Schantz
7 Tom Hooper
8 Michelle Bäckström
5 98 Kvarnbackens skola
1 Victor Wennerqvist
2 Linn Andersson
3 Oliver Nordström
4 Ava Andersson
5 Noah Laakko
6 Aamu Santalahti
7 Rasmus Åkermarck
8 Vilda Wickholm
6 282 Degerby skola
1 Hugo Åberg
2 Vilma Röman
3 Niklas Bergström
4 Greta Holmbom
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Vilma Bergström
7 Felix Gillberg
8 Clara Lindholm
7 318 Kyrkoby Skola, Vanda
1 Juni Ma
2 Anton Martikainen
3 Ilse Wallin
4 Jasper Myyryläinen
5 Lisen Virtanen
6 Max Andergård
7 My Häiväoja
8 Mio Häiväoja
8 5 Amosparkens skola
1 Minnea Eggert
2 Arvid Karlsson
3 Elly Roelofs
4 Maximiliam Nystrand
5 Isa Lönnroth
6 Anton Rehn
7 Evelin Törnqvist
8 Benjamin Sundelin
Heat 7 upprop klockan 15:33, start klockan 15:53
1 121 Mattlidens skola (3)
1 Amanda Pennanen
2 Dominic Appelqvist
3 Clara Maukonen
4 Oliver Segercrantz
5 Felicia Lindroos
6 Pentti Takkinen
7 Sienna Kaijärvi
8 Tim Hill
2 137 Mårtensdals skola (2)
1 Noah Ek
2 Sienna Haarma
3 Emil Sjögren
4 Senni Paasipuro
5 Veeti Koponen
6 Minea Holmbom
7 Jonathan Laakso
8 Daniela Dämfors
3 355 Lahden ruotsinkielinen koulu
1 Marius Ahonen
2 Vilma Vanhamäki
3 Elmo Hagmark
4 Oona Rajala
5 Robin Nevanlinna
6 Jennifer Saario
7 Aku Perttilä
8 Edith Hagmark
4 63 Grundskolan Norsen (2)
1 Amos Lund
2 May Lindberg
3 Anton Ala-Käkelä
4 Sofie Sjöblom
5 Xavier Partanen
6 Michelle Eklund
7 Walter Wilenius
8 Leona Grönlund
5 223 Vindängens skola
1 Noah Zach
2 Emilia Kulo
3 Elton Harjapää
4 Bea Martin
5 Arn Kilpijoki
6 Venla Valakari
7 Leon Elfving-Gomes
8 Elvira Liinamaa
6 362 Södra Paipis skola
1 Sara Belkin
2 Hans Arnold
3 Tindra Lindström
4 Noah Hildén
5 Amalia Aho
6 Tim Rönnqvist
7 Melanie Souranto
8 Fredde Juselius
7 127 Minervaskolan
1 Donna Malmio Ojalainen
2 Sixten Grönberg
3 Ellen Francke
4 Isak Wikar
5 Fia Wärn
6 Benjamin Stenius
7 Celeste Gabrielsson
8 Filip von Numers
8 39 Eklöfska skola
1 Benjamin Nurmela
2 Nea Luukka
3 Vidar Sundqvist
4 Julia Ådahl
5 Benjamin Lönnfors
6 Ada Riska
7 Axel Latvala
8 Minea Strand
Heat 8 upprop klockan 15:36, start klockan 15:56
1 232 Vårberga skola (3)
1 Linnea Stenberg
2 Edvin Haglund
3 Alice Backman
4 Frans Liedes
5 Amy Mellin
6 Isak Björkell
7 Charlotta Wiksten
8 Noel Heiniö
2 83 Karamalmens skola (2)
1 Vincent Kallis
2 Alva Lindberg
3 Viktor Havas
4 Ada Lappeteläinen
5 Alvin Langén
6 Ellen Lindblom
7 Robert Bremer
8 Alina Saksi
3 13 Botby grundskola
1 Maija Sipilä
2 Leon Lassenius
3 Rebecca Holmberg
4 Rasmus Kyrklund
5 Nora Osman
6 Ali Olsson
7 Esmeralda Pohjola
8 Eliel Niemisalo
4 28 Cygnaeus skola (2)
1 Paavo Palkén
2 Gala Normia
3 Reidar Selin
4 Vivian Östergård
5 Noel Grahn
6 Freja Karell
7 Noel Paaer
8 Tindra Nieminen
5 62 Grundskolan Norsen
1 Edvin Rotkirch
2 Minea Jansson
3 Vincent Laitinen
4 Michelle Husell
5 Alfred Landtman
6 Greta Ruutu
7 Sulo Happo
8 Stella Manias
6 392 Lotilan koulu
1 Seela Sabbah
2 Emil Vänskä
3 Lumi Malinen
4 Iisakki Pitkäranta
5 Aada Kujala
6 Onni Lönnrot
7 Enne Multanen
8 Elian Silvennoinen
7 109 Kyrkostrands skola
1 Hedda Grönroos
2 Oliver Forss
3 Melissa Jakobsson
4 Arvid Holm
5 Nova Wärnman
6 Alvin Halmesmäki
7 Agnes Joskitt
8 Felix Rönngård
8 90 Kottby Lågstadieskola
1 Julius Casagrande
2 Edda Stenius
3 Alvar Apell
4 Ebba Kanerva
5 Hugo Haapalehto
6 Lykke Stenius
7 Oskar Avellan
8 Noomi Rimpelä
Heat 9 upprop klockan 15:39, start klockan 15:59
1 76 Hoplaxskolan (3)
1 Edvin Möller
2 Sofie Hindström
3 Edvin Nikander
4 Erin Borodulin
5 Alexander Lumio
6 Linn Sund
7 Linus Lehtinen
8 Hanna Thylin
2 231 Vårberga skola (2)
1 Livia Sjöström
2 Antonio Äikäs
3 Minea Wiitala
4 Theodor Götesson
5 Vilda Lindén
6 Benjamin Slotte
7 Sofia Wiitala
8 Emil Taakala
3 293 Kapellby skola
1 Elmer Andersson
2 Matilda Nygård
3 Oskar Vickholm
4 Ella Fabritius
5 Alvar Andersom
6 Ines Bäckman
7 Arne Ahlgren
8 Maya Tuominen
4 35 Dickursby skola (2)
1 Emilia Sarkki
2 Jonas Riipinen
3 Emma Forsstedt
4 Castor Eloranta
5 Stella Sundqvist
6 Hermanni Kuusela
7 Bea Elo
8 Samuel Niska
5 197 Storängens skola
1 Ivar Edgren
2 Emilia Sand
3 Arn Rennola
4 Isabel Sandvall
5 Edvin Kavaljer
6 Tindra Pomoell
7 Tomi Kirjonen
8 Engla Malmström
6 194 Stenbackens skola
1 Ludwig Bondfolk
2 Isa Ingberg
3 Signar Lundén
4 Jennifer Tran
5 Andrii Kucher
6 Ida Bertell
7 Tri Nguyen
8 Madeleine Mickels
7 250 Zacharias Topeliusskolan
1 Nando Ansas
2 Nicole Sarin
3 Aksel Järvilahti
4 Alexandra Ojanen
5 Tobias Hellstén
6 Ida Lönnqvist
7 Leevi Laine
8 Aurelia Frände
8 202 Strömborgska skola
1 Aaron Collett
2 Maya Juustovaara
3 Edvin Linko
4 Enea Huttunen
5 Anton Baarman
6 Fanny Kullström
7 Noah Suoniemi
8 Ada Ahoranta
Heat 10 upprop klockan 15:42, start klockan 16:02
1 252 Zacharias Topeliusskolan (3)
1 Hugo Nyqvist
2 Emilia Marschan
3 Lucas Dillström
4 Ida Rintala
5 Anton Sandell
6 Karla Haukkala
7 Miguel Orengo
8 Julia Arranto
2 174 Sirkkala skola (2)
1 Sofia Lindfors
2 Oscar Kronlund
3 Minea Räihä
4 Conrad Lagerlöf
5 Sofia Engström
6 Aaron Jakobsson
7 Venny Rautjoki
8 Casper Toivola
3 110 Lagmans skola
1 Sylvi Irjala
2 Isak Sandström
3 Ida Holm
4 Ivan Tverdous
5 Lisa Lund
6 Abd Al Araki
7 Sophie Smedjebacka
8 Aaron Kalliosaari
4 160 S:t Karins svenska skola (2)
1 Saga Fagerholm
2 Alvar Fagervik
3 Aurora Leino
4 Karl-Emil Virta
5 Minea Wihuri
6 Rasmus Lindholm
7 Isabel Koponen
8 Jim Jansson
5 53 Granhultsskolan
1 Axel Johansson
2 Nicole Carpelan
3 Mikael Kivi
4 Sophie Yläjärvi
5 Benjamin Söderholm
6 Wava Wörlund
7 Felix Hoffman
8 Signe Lundberg
6 258 Åshöjdens grundskola
1 Elsa Englund
2 Alexander Gestrin
3 Stella Sallinen
4 Egil Vuori
5 Minori Mäkipaja
6 Thor Nyqvist
7 Dahlia Sippel
8 Anton Tuomela
7 358 Sävträsk skola
1 Eric Petas
2 Alexis Silvfast
3 Micke Stenfors
4 Nea Fabritius
5 Victor Isberg
6 Ida-Maria Rustanius
7 Johnny Backman
8 Lotta Kiviranta
8 365 Taklax skola
1 Trong Nguyen
2 Ferida Celebia
3 Adrian Snickars
4 Amanda Lundvall
5 Vincent Orlovski
6 Maja Lundvall
7 Arek Garrido
8 Genesis Icavalceta Solis
Heat 11 upprop klockan 15:45, start klockan 16:05
1 100 Kvarnbackens skola (3)
1 Nelia Lindholm
2 Liam Roberts
3 Line Grefberg
4 Maximilian Mellor
5 Anna Lindfors
6 Viggo Bärlund
7 Daniela Sivén
8 Arne Aarttila
2 75 Hoplaxskolan (2)
1 Alvar Grönvall
2 Minetta Eriksson
3 Jakob Kronström
4 Ebba Leppänen
5 Aldo Vainio
6 Isa Häggström
7 Lelio Louvrier
8 Ada Sundström
3 107 Kyrkfjärdens skola
1 Elmer Niemi
2 Juni Pått
3 Oscar Lindström
4 Emma Forsström
5 Rafael Sontag
6 Alva Pulkkinen
7 Erik Lesch
8 Adele Hindersson
4 203 Strömborgska skola (2)
1 Hilda-Maija Hiltunen
2 Niklas Holmström
3 Clara Dikert
4 Oscar Nyman
5 Nea Melén
6 Oscar Wikgren
7 Ellen Törnroos
8 Elvin Skog
5 212 Söderkulla skola
1 Alice Grönqvist
2 Martin Hörhammer
3 Sofie Mård
4 Alexander Nikiforow
5 Elisabeth Skogster
6 Albin Fagerlund
7 Teresa Widell
8 Benjamin Silfver
6 351 Svenska skolan i Hyvinge
1 Oona Lampinen
2 Vilma Granlund
3 Victoria Levin
4 Amelie Savander
5 Hilma Jocklin
6 Nala Boucht
7 Lyydia Luotonen
8 Edith Teivaanmäki
7 88 Koskeby skola
1 Harald Backlund
2 Saga Österåker
3 Albin Julin
4 Fanny Kastus
5 Melwin Hermans
6 Iris Nordmyr
7 Ted Nordling
8 Elsa Ekblom
8 140 Nordsjö lågstadieskola
1 Millie Mattlin
2 Leo Lundmark
3 Malin IIvonen
4 Daniel Iivonen
5 Minea Söderholm
6 Dennis Ottka
7 Anna Saukkonen
8 Ibrahim Ba
Heat 12 upprop klockan 15:48, start klockan 16:08
1 77 Hoplaxskolan (4)
1 Phopreuk Hisinger
2 Amélie Adlercreutz
3 Elmer Ruth
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Anton Pajukallio
6 Eluise Lunabba
7 Felix Wiik
8 Gabriela Pasterstein
2 141 Nordsjö lågstadieskola (2)
1 Helga Björkell
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Samuel Grahn-Hassoun
5 Meerit Varilo
6 Arne Antell
7 Clara Alho
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 230 Vårberga skola
1 Ebba Poulsen
2 Axel Haglund
3 Hilda Högström
4 Kevin Heiniö
5 Mya Backman
6 Rio Dawkins
7 Isabelle Nyholm
8 Ayrton Dawkins
4 195 Stenbackens skola (2)
1 Axel Ekroos
2 Amanda Lassfolk
3 Walter Ahlroos
4 Ellen Norrbo
5 Valter Stenfors
6 Moa-Li Forsman
7 Malte Nordman
8 Saga Karlstedt
5 219 Vikinga skola
1 Alva Långs
2 Oscar Ek
3 My Rusk
4 Arthur Kurthén
5 Elin Aho
6 Benjamin Laitinen
7 Jasmin Airakainen
8 Melvin Jakobsson
6 291 Isnäs skola
1 Liisi Lahe
2 Conny Björklund
3 Saimi Björn
4 Oskar Kronberg
5 Vanessa Granfelt
6 Niilo Hinkkanen
7 Ronja Autio
8 Dominic Katter
7 95 Kungsgårdsskolan
1 Oscar Juth
2 Nelly Tallberg
3 Anton Mesimäki
4 Anni Nyberg
5 Milton Hellström
6 Maya Malinen
7 Victor Bruun
8 Alisa Stenius
8 270 Uomarinteenkoulu
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Aliisa Saksa
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Leo Poikselkä
7 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
Heat 13 upprop klockan 15:51, start klockan 16:11
1 65 Grundskolan Norsen (4)
1 Alfred Geisler
2 Lilian Viio
3 Edvin Kovaniemi
4 Camilla Latvala
5 Peppe Pihlava
6 Isabella Hallvar
7 Emil Alanen
8 Matilda Lindholm
2 177 Sjundeå svenska skola (2)
1 Samuel Snellman
2 Mathilda Öhman
3 Benjamin Seijo
4 Liv Taittinger
5 Elliott Kilpinen
6 Ella Tertsunen
7 Filip Grönberg
8 Linnéa Weurlander
3 266 Leppätien koulu
1 Teemu Kankarisalo
2 Inkeri Raunio
3 Toivo Strandström
4 Alina Pasanen
5 Kuutti Rönnbäck
6 Malin Tiri
7 Anton Helin
8 Emma Kytö
4 271 Uomarinteenkoulu (2)
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Ad Hominem Anonymus
7 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 136 Mårtensdals skola
1 Oskar Rantala
2 Janina Eklund
3 Isak Guessous
4 Adina Liesimaa
5 Rasmus Piiroinen
6 Gabriela Stergakis
7 Tito Karlsson
8 Vilma Peltola
6 263 Övermalax skola
1 Kalle Silfver
2 Sarah Lind
3 Viktor Söderman
4 Elin Fogde
5 Eric Asp
6 Ester Kullberg
7 Leo Carlsson
8 Ida Berts
7 183 Smedsby skola
1 Oskar Eklund
2 Nelly Timonen
3 Matheo Sjöberg Pérez
4 Isabel Löfhjelm
5 Max Anderson
6 Sofia Cainberg
7 Sacharias Forsstedt
8 Isabella Klaus
8 188 Solf skola
1 Cornelia Tuuf
2 Hannes Suikkanen
3 Lilja Viklund
4 Isak Sjöberg
5 Mila Råholm
6 Wilton Bäck
7 Nellie Backa
8 Milner Englund
Heat 14 upprop klockan 15:54, start klockan 16:14
1 42 Eklöfska skola (4)
1 Casimir Ådahl
2 Ruth Päivärinta
3 Sebastian Björkhem
4 Siri Wirtanen
5 Max Äikäs
6 Neleh Lönegren
7 Ebbe Kataja
8 Bianca Sjöblom
2 81 Höjdens skola (2)
1 Winston Hintsanen
2 Ronja Pihlström
3 Lucas Andersson
4 Karin Holmström
5 Carl-Edvard Nordström
6 Josefine Björkqvist
7 Jakob Nylund
8 Lova Herrmans
3 277 Boxby skola
1 Cindy Carlsson
2 Felix Öhman
3 Maya Strandberg
4 Nicklas Ilvonen
5 Ellen Holmström
6 Kaj Sundström
7 Ellen Erlund
8 Charlie Melander
4 198 Storängens skola (2)
1 Janne Kämäräinen
2 Ellen Niemelä
3 Jesse Nissinen
4 Melina Hartwall
5 Aamos Peltola
6 Tyra Ahlman
7 Jonathan Svedholm
8 Klara Hokajärvi
5 216 Vasa övningsskola
1 Noah Iijalainen
2 Lykke Ekman
3 Alex Borgmästars
4 Ebba Peltoniemi
5 Aasir Saeed
6 Ebba Heikus
7 Walter Andtfolk
8 May Hansen
6 322 Molpe skola
1 Edvin Kronstrand
2 Wilma Andtsjö
3 Leo Norrgård
4 Maya Nystrand
5 Vilgot Kronstrand
6 Julia Vestberg
7 Ted Similä
8 Ellen Näsman
7 260 Österby skola
1 Juni Sundström
2 Hugo Forsman
3 Mishella Bergman
4 Ted Isaksson
5 Ida Lindholm
6 Edwin Wikström
7 Emilia Heinämaa
8 Erik Kermorgant
8 71 Hangö centralskola
1 Oscar Friman
2 Nea Holmström
3 Arthur Österlund
4 Enni Mattsson
5 Samuel Holmberg
6 Amanda Söderholm
7 Allan Westerholm
8 Adele Rosendahl
Heat 15 upprop klockan 15:57, start klockan 16:17
1 101 Kvarnbackens skola (4)
1 Matheo Tulikoura
2 Elin Eriksson
3 Jesper Grönroos
4 Madeleine Nyman
5 Alvar Lindqvist
6 Lily Norrman
7 Sam Rigby
8 Eda Peltola
2 128 Minervaskolan (2)
1 Edith Lönnroth
2 Aaron Maury
3 Kiara Teir
4 Noah Järvinen
5 Tindra Jaakkola
6 Felix Peltola
7 Ebba Schauman
8 Valentin Nikander
3 386 Östersundom skola
1 Ellen Vainio
2 Jonathan Lauri
3 Salla Bergbom
4 Jun Winberg
5 Saara Lyyrtö
6 Max Veteläinen
7 Lilia Puonti
8 Ben Gruner
4 115 Malms skola (2)
1 Kira Karjalainen
2 Oliver Katajainen
3 Sally Sihvonen
4 Zechariah Madetoja
5 Wilma Salonen
6 Felix Metsäranta
7 Thilda Isaksson
8 Adrian Asplund
5 119 Mattlidens skola
1 Emma Törnqvist
2 Filip Lindroos
3 Lina Melén
4 Nathan Duarte Kreutzman
5 Edith Wenman
6 Elwin Winberg
7 Noelle Hutton
8 Leo Marami
6 80 Höjdens skola
1 Aaram Romberg
2 Mary von Limburg Stirum
3 Hannes Björkqvist
4 Lova Söderlund
5 Casper Södergård
6 Amanda Taube
7 Kevin Grönlund
8 Molly Lundström
7 30 Dalsbruks skola
1 Adele Lindström
2 Hampus Sahlgren
3 Fanny Pönni
4 Casper Granroth
5 Wenla Rehn
6 Hampus Vikman
7 Liina Bruun
8 Cedrik Grönroos
8 272 Billnäs skola
1 Emilia Laxell
2 Edvin Siro
3 Emelie Holmström
4 Edvin Valkama
5 Engla-Freja Westerlund
6 Alex Malm
7 Wilma Mikkelsen
8 Sandy Dahlgren
Heat 16 upprop klockan 16:00, start klockan 16:20
1 130 Minervaskolan (4)
1 Ines Leinonen
2 Linus Sjöblom
3 Sarah Brunila
4 Alfred Westerlund
5 Adina Federley
6 Einar Slotte
7 Ellen Maunula
8 Emil Söderlund
2 171 Kyrkoby skola (2)
1 Elna Nikka
2 Amos Koskenmäki
3 Tindra Nordström
4 Sander Olenius
5 Elisabeth Rand
6 William Gülal
7 Nadine Sandström
8 Einar Poutanen
3 125 Mikaelskolan
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Ad Hominem Anonymus
7 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 40 Eklöfska skola (2)
1 Valter Laine
2 Inga Leponen
3 Dion Ismajli
4 Natalie Johansson
5 Kevin Hakala
6 Celina Suuronen
7 Emil Nyqvist
8 Edith Sederholm
5 82 Karamalmens skola
1 Vanessa Lundell
2 Nelson Mykrä
3 Melinda Gerlander
4 Julius Kummala
5 Indira Westling
6 Ronny Liiberg
7 Tilde Pammo
8 Edvard Borgar
6 74 Hoplaxskolan
1 Minea Jansson
2 Elias Koivula
3 Stella Metzler
4 Emil Shevlane
5 Alina Westerholm
6 Oliver Kontio
7 Emilia Hyvärinen
8 Kasper Ehn
7 306 Korsnäs kby skola
1 Vedad Čamdžić
2 Edith Hofman
3 Ammar Bilajac
4 Matilda Lagerström
5 Tim Karlsson
6 Ivanna Kovach
7 Kevin Sten
8 Lova Häggblom
8 168 Seminarieskolan
1 Minea Grönroos
2 Melvin Nyberg
3 Claudia Yrjönen
4 Noah Hellström
5 Asta Engberg
6 Hugo Lindgren
7 Agnes Sundström
8 Niilo Mannström
Heat 17 upprop klockan 16:03, start klockan 16:23
1 78 Hoplaxskolan (5)
1 Ben Barner-Rasmussen
2 Alexandra Berner
3 Daniel Smith
4 Venla Kuusniemi
5 Axel Lassenius
6 Lavinia Alessi
7 Mio Söderström
8 Iris Ekman
2 213 Söderkulla skola (2)
1 Minnea Tschivtschis
2 Casper Mäkikyrö
3 Erin Renwall
4 Theo Laitinen
5 Cindy Ruusunen
6 Alexander Skogster
7 Saga Silfver
8 Joona Jalomäki
3 158 Helsingfors Rudolf Steiner -skola
1 Ad Hominem Anonymus
2 Ad Hominem Anonymus
3 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 Ad Hominem Anonymus
5 Ad Hominem Anonymus
6 Ad Hominem Anonymus
7 Ad Hominem Anonymus
8 Ad Hominem Anonymus
4 224 Vindängens skola (2)
1 Clarissa Niemenpalo
2 Severi Saarimaa
3 Saga Lindqvist
4 Emil Rönnberg
5 Lykke Ranta
6 Rasmus Jansson
7 Vanessa Eklund
8 Leon Roiha
5 12 Bonäs-Vestersundsby skola
1 Amelie Portin
2 Aron Bosund
3 Minea Sunabacka
4 Eliah Viinikka
5 Evi Ahonen
6 Jalmar Fellman
7 Lo Nordberg
8 Colin Storlund
6 382 Västersundoms skola
1 Jesse Nyman
2 Aino Sarivaara
3 Aaron Rosenberg
4 Felicia Grönlund
5 Alexi Nyman
6 Elsa Kylä-Utsuri
7 Andrei Vikulov
8 Vilja Virmanen
7 341 Rödskogs skola
1 Nissin Anton
2 Tilda Ståhle
3 Lucas Helenius
4 Ellen Kujanpää
5 Noel Borenius
6 Miranda Bäckström
7 Matias Ketonen
8 Lilly Alakoski
8 48 Generalshagens skola
1 Sandra Lindblom
2 Edward Ståhls
3 Eva Lindberg
4 Espen Wahlström
5 Linnea Tikander
6 Romtham Stenbacka
7 Ella Ratia
8 Derek Eskonen
Heat 18 upprop klockan 16:06, start klockan 16:26
1 66 Grundskolan Norsen (5)
1 Tobias Viglione Krook
2 Mona Nousiainen
3 Nelson Skoog
4 Bea Törnqvist
5 Adrian Tallberg
6 Pippa Korpi
7 Edward Therman
8 Alexandra Söderholm
2 87 Katarinaskolan (2)
1 Elsa Nystedt
2 Alvin Lundqvist
3 Ylvalí Sjöblom
4 Casper Grönqvist
5 Alina Kilpinen
6 Augustin Astrada
7 Sofia Holmström
8 Liam Sjöman
3 91 Kottby Lågstadieskola (2)
1 Kaspian Perklén
2 Amanda Salminen
3 Neo Ra
4 Silja Metsähovi
5 Edvin Dahlkvist
6 Amanda Mattila
7 Eliel Vestin
8 Venny Ahto
4 72 Hangö centralskola (2)
1 Ella Börman
2 Ida Lignell
3 Hanna Kempas
4 Anna Saarikoski
5 Ida Lökström
6 Benjamin Strandback
7 Nina Laxell
8 Linus Karlsson
5 131 Mosebacke skola
1 Adin Cizmic
2 Matilda Udd
3 Edin Hindic
4 Leia Wilson
5 An Vu
6 Tina Luu
7 Robin Nguyen
8 Hien Pham
6 241 Yttermalax skola
1 Ebbot Nordström
2 Maya Antell
3 Oliver Broo
4 Ava Söderholm
5 Erik Skaggs
6 Line Udd
7 Gustav Bäcklund
8 Emma Mitts
7 311 Kullo skola
1 Jeremy Andersin
2 Francilia Oljemark
3 Jesse Sandell
4 Freya Bergdahl
5 Dominic Oljemark
6 Fanny Lönnroos
7 Liam Nordström
8 Joline Andersin
8 192 Staffansby lågstadieskola
1 Reko Huuhtanen
2 Katarina Kinnunen
3 Nicolas Kärkkäinen
4 Marianna Timonen
5 Alvin Hyytiäinen
6 Alma Rikaniemi
7 Dylan Hielm Dahlberg
8 Line Casagrande
Heat 19 upprop klockan 16:09, start klockan 16:29
1 79 Hoplaxskolan (6)
1 Emil Lindqvist
2 Grace Kannari
3 Charlie Vickholm
4 Hanna Jansson
5 Paul Miestamo
6 Elwa Eklund
7 Cedric Mäklin
8 Ada Sirén
2 333 Pjelax skola (2)
1 Alex Pham
2 Irina Ström
3 Albin Ström
4 Zoe Sund
5 Minh Bui
6 Thenéa Storm
7 Vidar Dahlbäck
8 Elin Sundblom
3 264 Övermalax skola (2)
1 Ellen Forsman
2 Filip Hägen
3 Meja Österdahl
4 Nesmer Camdzic'
5 Ines Lindvall
6 Leo Carlsson
7 Molly Piispanen
8 Sigge Wilson
4 236 Winellska skolan (2)
1 Fanny Grahn
2 Alexander Laakso
3 Lotta Aro
4 William Rostedt
5 Siiri Lapinlampi
6 Aaron Nordqvist
7 Daniela Perälä
8 Romeo Kaivos
5 10 Bobäcks skola
1 Kevin Hemtman
2 Sofie Broman
3 Viggo Dannbäck
4 Melissa Lindahl
5 Leevi Granlund
6 Nadine Henriksson
7 Remy Lundström
8